ro

en

de



WRAcademy

Etapa 1 - ( 07.10.2017 )
CSM CSU Oradea  72   -   73  CSU Sibiu
BC SCM Timisoara  101   -   76  Timba Timisoara
Phoenix Galati  87   -   81  BC Mures
Steaua Bucuresti  97   -   65  Dinamo Bucuresti
SCM U Craiova  91   -   74  Politehnica Iasi
U BT Cluj  85   -   58  BCM U Pitesti


Etapa 2 - ( 14.10.2017 )
CSU Sibiu  88   -   74  Steaua Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti  62   -   90  CSM CSU Oradea
BCM U Pitesti  78   -   64  BC SCM Timisoara
Phoenix Galati  79   -   70  Politehnica Iasi
Timba Timisoara  72   -   75  U BT Cluj
BC Mures  78   -   75  SCM U Craiova


Etapa 3 - ( 23.10.2017 )
BC SCM Timisoara  92   -   78  CSU Sibiu
Steaua Bucuresti  85   -   70  BC Mures
Phoenix Galati  56   -   69  BCM U Pitesti
SCM U Craiova  103   -   90  Timba Timisoara
CSM CSU Oradea  101   -   67  Politehnica Iasi
Dinamo Bucuresti  44   -   103  U BT Cluj


Etapa 4 - ( 28.10.2017 )
CSU Sibiu  84   -   83  U BT Cluj
BCM U Pitesti  122   -   112  SCM U Craiova
Steaua Bucuresti  84   -   63  Politehnica Iasi
Dinamo Bucuresti  57   -   94  BC SCM Timisoara
Timba Timisoara  62   -   83  Phoenix Galati
BC Mures  60   -   86  CSM CSU Oradea


Etapa 5 - ( 03.11.2017 )
BCM U Pitesti  79   -   78  CSU Sibiu
SCM U Craiova  102   -   99  Steaua Bucuresti
Timba Timisoara  87   -   71  Dinamo Bucuresti
U BT Cluj  97   -   68  BC Mures
Phoenix Galati  89   -   86  CSM CSU Oradea
BC SCM Timisoara  109   -   73  Politehnica Iasi


Etapa 6 - ( 10.11.2017 )
CSU Sibiu  98   -   70  Timba Timisoara
Dinamo Bucuresti  58   -   89  BCM U Pitesti
CSM CSU Oradea  99   -   74  SCM U Craiova
U BT Cluj  89   -   60  Politehnica Iasi
BC Mures  81   -   75  BC SCM Timisoara
Steaua Bucuresti  92   -   66  Phoenix Galati


Etapa 7 - ( 03.12.2017 )
Phoenix Galati  67   -   62  CSU Sibiu
SCM U Craiova  110   -   84  Dinamo Bucuresti
U BT Cluj  83   -   82  CSM CSU Oradea
Timba Timisoara  93   -   63  BC Mures
BCM U Pitesti  78   -   68  Politehnica Iasi
BC SCM Timisoara  86   -   83  Steaua Bucuresti


Etapa 8 - ( 08.12.2017 )
CSU Sibiu  108   -   90  SCM U Craiova
CSM CSU Oradea  81   -   87  BC SCM Timisoara
BC Mures  84   -   74  BCM U Pitesti
Politehnica Iasi  86   -   87  Timba Timisoara
Steaua Bucuresti  89   -   75  U BT Cluj
Dinamo Bucuresti  61   -   102  Phoenix Galati


Etapa 9 - ( 15.12.2017 )
CSU Sibiu  91   -   59  BC Mures
Phoenix Galati  73   -   83  BC SCM Timisoara
BCM U Pitesti  65   -   73  CSM CSU Oradea
SCM U Craiova  94   -   105  U BT Cluj
Timba Timisoara  62   -   84  Steaua Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti  66   -   84  Politehnica Iasi


Etapa 10 - ( 20.12.2017 )
CSU Sibiu  87   -   66  Politehnica Iasi
U BT Cluj  91   -   75  Phoenix Galati
Steaua Bucuresti  96   -   71  BCM U Pitesti
BC SCM Timisoara  107   -   95  SCM U Craiova
BC Mures  87   -   48  Dinamo Bucuresti
CSM CSU Oradea  100   -   76  Timba Timisoara


Etapa 11 - ( 22.12.2017 )
CSU Sibiu  111   -   65  Dinamo Bucuresti
CSM CSU Oradea  89   -   81  Steaua Bucuresti
Timba Timisoara  77   -   82  BCM U Pitesti
BC SCM Timisoara  70   -   81  U BT Cluj
BC Mures  84   -   78  Politehnica Iasi
SCM U Craiova  93   -   84  Phoenix Galati


Etapa 12 - ( 04.01.2018 )
CSU Sibiu  83   -   76  CSM CSU Oradea
Politehnica Iasi  0   -   0  SCM U Craiova
BCM U Pitesti  81   -   82  U BT Cluj
Dinamo Bucuresti  66   -   119  Steaua Bucuresti
Timba Timisoara  83   -   98  BC SCM Timisoara
BC Mures  85   -   78  Phoenix Galati


Etapa 13 - ( 08.01.2018 )
Steaua Bucuresti  78   -   68  CSU Sibiu
Politehnica Iasi  99   -   91  Phoenix Galati
BC SCM Timisoara  74   -   81  BCM U Pitesti
CSM CSU Oradea  104   -   65  Dinamo Bucuresti
U BT Cluj  97   -   80  Timba Timisoara
SCM U Craiova  84   -   69  BC Mures


Etapa 14 - ( 13.01.2018 )
CSU Sibiu  81   -   73  BC SCM Timisoara
Politehnica Iasi  56   -   113  CSM CSU Oradea
BCM U Pitesti  103   -   73  Phoenix Galati
U BT Cluj  88   -   62  Dinamo Bucuresti
Timba Timisoara  74   -   101  SCM U Craiova
BC Mures  55   -   80  Steaua Bucuresti


Etapa 15 - ( 20.01.2018 )
U BT Cluj  70   -   86  CSU Sibiu
CSM CSU Oradea  108   -   55  BC Mures
Politehnica Iasi  69   -   94  Steaua Bucuresti
SCM U Craiova  94   -   79  BCM U Pitesti
BC SCM Timisoara  104   -   53  Dinamo Bucuresti
Phoenix Galati  96   -   67  Timba Timisoara


Etapa 16 - ( 27.01.2018 )
CSU Sibiu  79   -   71  BCM U Pitesti
BC Mures  62   -   101  U BT Cluj
Politehnica Iasi  77   -   100  BC SCM Timisoara
CSM CSU Oradea  86   -   71  Phoenix Galati
Dinamo Bucuresti  70   -   108  Timba Timisoara
Steaua Bucuresti  90   -   79  SCM U Craiova


Etapa 17 - ( 03.02.2018 )
Timba Timisoara  86   -   111  CSU Sibiu
BC SCM Timisoara  112   -   72  BC Mures
Politehnica Iasi  72   -   76  U BT Cluj
Phoenix Galati  93   -   85  Steaua Bucuresti
BCM U Pitesti  115   -   65  Dinamo Bucuresti
SCM U Craiova  88   -   90  CSM CSU Oradea


Etapa 18 - ( 03.03.2018 )
CSU Sibiu  0   -   0  Phoenix Galati
BC Mures  0   -   0  Timba Timisoara
Politehnica Iasi  0   -   0  BCM U Pitesti
Steaua Bucuresti  0   -   0  BC SCM Timisoara
Dinamo Bucuresti  0   -   0  SCM U Craiova
CSM CSU Oradea  0   -   0  U BT Cluj


Etapa 19 - ( 07.03.2018 )
SCM U Craiova  0   -   0  CSU Sibiu
BCM U Pitesti  0   -   0  BC Mures
Timba Timisoara  0   -   0  Politehnica Iasi
Phoenix Galati  0   -   0  Dinamo Bucuresti
U BT Cluj  0   -   0  Steaua Bucuresti
BC SCM Timisoara  0   -   0  CSM CSU Oradea


Etapa 20 - ( 10.03.2018 )
BC Mures  0   -   0  CSU Sibiu
Politehnica Iasi  0   -   0  Dinamo Bucuresti
CSM CSU Oradea  0   -   0  BCM U Pitesti
Steaua Bucuresti  0   -   0  Timba Timisoara
BC SCM Timisoara  0   -   0  Phoenix Galati
U BT Cluj  0   -   0  SCM U Craiova


Etapa 21 - ( 17.03.2018 )
Politehnica Iasi  0   -   0  CSU Sibiu
Dinamo Bucuresti  0   -   0  BC Mures
BCM U Pitesti  0   -   0  Steaua Bucuresti
Timba Timisoara  0   -   0  CSM CSU Oradea
Phoenix Galati  0   -   0  U BT Cluj
SCM U Craiova  0   -   0  BC SCM Timisoara


Etapa 22 - ( 24.03.2018 )
Dinamo Bucuresti  0   -   0  CSU Sibiu
Politehnica Iasi  0   -   0  BC Mures
BCM U Pitesti  0   -   0  Timba Timisoara
Phoenix Galati  0   -   0  SCM U Craiova
Steaua Bucuresti  0   -   0  CSM CSU Oradea
U BT Cluj  0   -   0  BC SCM Timisoara


Etapa 23 - ( 28.03.2018 )


Etapa 24 - ( 31.03.2018 )


Etapa 25 - ( 03.04.2018 )


Etapa 26 - ( 06.04.2018 )


Etapa 27 - ( 11.04.2018 )


Etapa 28 - ( 14.04.2018 )


Etapa 29 - ( 18.04.2018 )


Etapa 30 - ( 21.04.2018 )


Etapa 31 - ( 25.04.2018 )


Etapa 32 - ( 28.04.2018 )


Etapa 33 - ( 03.05.2018 )


Etapa 34 - ( 05.05.2018 )


Etapa 35 - ( 09.05.2018 )


Etapa 36 - ( 11.05.2018 )


Etapa 37 - ( 14.05.2018 )


Etapa 38 - ( 19.05.2018 )


Etapa 39 - ( 21.05.2018 )


Etapa 40 - ( 25.05.2018 )


Etapa 41 - ( 27.05.2018 )


Etapa 42 - ( 30.05.2018 )


Etapa 43 - ( 04.06.2018 )


Etapa 44 - ( 06.06.2018 )


Etapa 45 - ( 10.06.2018 )


Etapa 46 - ( 12.06.2018 )


Etapa 47 - ( 15.06.2018 )


Clasament Liga Nationala de Baschet Masculin

Loc Club P
1 U BT Cluj 31
2 CSU Sibiu 30
3 BC SCM Timisoara 29
4 CSM CSU Oradea 29
5 Steaua Bucuresti 29
6 BCM U Pitesti 27
7 Phoenix Galati 25
8 SCM U Craiova 24
9 BC Mures 23
10 Timba Timisoara 21
11 Politehnica Iasi 18
12 Dinamo Bucuresti 17


CSU Fans Magazin

CSU Fans Magazin