ro

en

de



WRAcademy

Etapa 1 - ( 07.10.2017 )
CSM CSU Oradea  72   -   73  CSU Sibiu
BC SCM Timisoara  101   -   76  Timba Timisoara
Phoenix Galati  87   -   81  BC Mures
CSM Steaua Bucuresti  97   -   65  Dinamo Bucuresti
SCM U Craiova  91   -   74  Politehnica Iasi
U BT Cluj  85   -   58  BCM U Pitesti


Etapa 2 - ( 14.10.2017 )
CSU Sibiu  88   -   74  CSM Steaua Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti  62   -   90  CSM CSU Oradea
BCM U Pitesti  78   -   64  BC SCM Timisoara
Phoenix Galati  79   -   70  Politehnica Iasi
Timba Timisoara  72   -   75  U BT Cluj
BC Mures  78   -   75  SCM U Craiova


Etapa 3 - ( 23.10.2017 )
BC SCM Timisoara  92   -   78  CSU Sibiu
CSM Steaua Bucuresti  85   -   70  BC Mures
Phoenix Galati  56   -   69  BCM U Pitesti
SCM U Craiova  103   -   90  Timba Timisoara
CSM CSU Oradea  101   -   67  Politehnica Iasi
Dinamo Bucuresti  44   -   103  U BT Cluj


Etapa 4 - ( 28.10.2017 )
CSU Sibiu  84   -   83  U BT Cluj
BCM U Pitesti  122   -   112  SCM U Craiova
CSM Steaua Bucuresti  84   -   63  Politehnica Iasi
Dinamo Bucuresti  57   -   94  BC SCM Timisoara
Timba Timisoara  62   -   83  Phoenix Galati
BC Mures  60   -   86  CSM CSU Oradea


Etapa 5 - ( 03.11.2017 )
BCM U Pitesti  79   -   78  CSU Sibiu
SCM U Craiova  102   -   99  CSM Steaua Bucuresti
Timba Timisoara  87   -   71  Dinamo Bucuresti
U BT Cluj  97   -   68  BC Mures
Phoenix Galati  89   -   86  CSM CSU Oradea
BC SCM Timisoara  109   -   73  Politehnica Iasi


Etapa 6 - ( 10.11.2017 )
CSU Sibiu  98   -   70  Timba Timisoara
Dinamo Bucuresti  58   -   89  BCM U Pitesti
CSM CSU Oradea  99   -   74  SCM U Craiova
U BT Cluj  89   -   60  Politehnica Iasi
BC Mures  81   -   75  BC SCM Timisoara
CSM Steaua Bucuresti  92   -   66  Phoenix Galati


Etapa 7 - ( 02.12.2017 )
Phoenix Galati  0   -   0  CSU Sibiu
SCM U Craiova  0   -   0  Dinamo Bucuresti
U BT Cluj  0   -   0  CSM CSU Oradea
Timba Timisoara  0   -   0  BC Mures
BCM U Pitesti  0   -   0  Politehnica Iasi
BC SCM Timisoara  0   -   0  CSM Steaua Bucuresti


Etapa 8 - ( 09.12.2017 )
CSU Sibiu  0   -   0  SCM U Craiova
CSM CSU Oradea  0   -   0  BC SCM Timisoara
BC Mures  0   -   0  BCM U Pitesti
Timba Timisoara  0   -   0  Politehnica Iasi
CSM Steaua Bucuresti  0   -   0  U BT Cluj
Dinamo Bucuresti  0   -   0  Phoenix Galati


Etapa 9 - ( 15.12.2017 )
CSU Sibiu  0   -   0  BC Mures
Phoenix Galati  0   -   0  BC SCM Timisoara
BCM U Pitesti  0   -   0  CSM CSU Oradea
SCM U Craiova  0   -   0  U BT Cluj
Timba Timisoara  0   -   0  CSM Steaua Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti  0   -   0  Politehnica Iasi


Etapa 10 - ( 19.12.2017 )
CSU Sibiu  0   -   0  Politehnica Iasi
U BT Cluj  0   -   0  Phoenix Galati
CSM Steaua Bucuresti  0   -   0  BCM U Pitesti
BC SCM Timisoara  0   -   0  SCM U Craiova
BC Mures  0   -   0  Dinamo Bucuresti
CSM CSU Oradea  0   -   0  Timba Timisoara


Etapa 11 - ( 22.12.2017 )
CSU Sibiu  0   -   0  Dinamo Bucuresti
CSM CSU Oradea  0   -   0  CSM Steaua Bucuresti
Timba Timisoara  0   -   0  BCM U Pitesti
BC SCM Timisoara  0   -   0  U BT Cluj
Politehnica Iasi  0   -   0  BC Mures
SCM U Craiova  0   -   0  Phoenix Galati


Etapa 12 - ( 04.01.2018 )
CSU Sibiu  0   -   0  CSM CSU Oradea
Politehnica Iasi  0   -   0  SCM U Craiova
BCM U Pitesti  0   -   0  U BT Cluj
Dinamo Bucuresti  0   -   0  CSM Steaua Bucuresti
Timba Timisoara  0   -   0  BC SCM Timisoara
BC Mures  0   -   0  Phoenix Galati


Etapa 13 - ( 07.01.2018 )
CSM Steaua Bucuresti  0   -   0  CSU Sibiu
Politehnica Iasi  0   -   0  Phoenix Galati
BC SCM Timisoara  0   -   0  BCM U Pitesti
CSM CSU Oradea  0   -   0  Dinamo Bucuresti
U BT Cluj  0   -   0  Timba Timisoara
SCM U Craiova  0   -   0  BC Mures


Etapa 14 - ( 13.01.2018 )
CSU Sibiu  0   -   0  BC SCM Timisoara
Politehnica Iasi  0   -   0  CSM CSU Oradea
BCM U Pitesti  0   -   0  Phoenix Galati
U BT Cluj  0   -   0  Dinamo Bucuresti
Timba Timisoara  0   -   0  SCM U Craiova
BC Mures  0   -   0  CSM Steaua Bucuresti


Etapa 15 - ( 20.01.2018 )
U BT Cluj  0   -   0  CSU Sibiu
CSM CSU Oradea  0   -   0  BC Mures
Politehnica Iasi  0   -   0  CSM Steaua Bucuresti
SCM U Craiova  0   -   0  BCM U Pitesti
BC SCM Timisoara  0   -   0  Dinamo Bucuresti
Phoenix Galati  0   -   0  Timba Timisoara


Etapa 16 - ( 27.01.2018 )
CSU Sibiu  0   -   0  BCM U Pitesti
BC Mures  0   -   0  U BT Cluj
Politehnica Iasi  0   -   0  BC SCM Timisoara
CSM CSU Oradea  0   -   0  Phoenix Galati
Dinamo Bucuresti  0   -   0  Timba Timisoara
CSM Steaua Bucuresti  0   -   0  SCM U Craiova


Etapa 17 - ( 03.02.2018 )
Timba Timisoara  0   -   0  CSU Sibiu
BC SCM Timisoara  0   -   0  BC Mures
Politehnica Iasi  0   -   0  U BT Cluj
Phoenix Galati  0   -   0  CSM Steaua Bucuresti
BCM U Pitesti  0   -   0  Dinamo Bucuresti
SCM U Craiova  0   -   0  CSM CSU Oradea


Etapa 18 - ( 03.03.2018 )
CSU Sibiu  0   -   0  Phoenix Galati
BC Mures  0   -   0  Timba Timisoara
Politehnica Iasi  0   -   0  BCM U Pitesti
CSM Steaua Bucuresti  0   -   0  BC SCM Timisoara
Dinamo Bucuresti  0   -   0  SCM U Craiova
CSM CSU Oradea  0   -   0  U BT Cluj


Etapa 20 - ( 10.03.2018 )
BC Mures  0   -   0  CSU Sibiu
Politehnica Iasi  0   -   0  Dinamo Bucuresti
CSM CSU Oradea  0   -   0  BCM U Pitesti
CSM Steaua Bucuresti  0   -   0  Timba Timisoara
BC SCM Timisoara  0   -   0  Phoenix Galati
U BT Cluj  0   -   0  SCM U Craiova


Etapa 21 - ( 17.03.2018 )
Politehnica Iasi  0   -   0  CSU Sibiu
Dinamo Bucuresti  0   -   0  BC Mures
BCM U Pitesti  0   -   0  CSM Steaua Bucuresti
Timba Timisoara  0   -   0  CSM CSU Oradea
Phoenix Galati  0   -   0  U BT Cluj
SCM U Craiova  0   -   0  BC SCM Timisoara


Etapa 22 - ( 24.03.2018 )
Dinamo Bucuresti  0   -   0  CSU Sibiu
BC Mures  0   -   0  Politehnica Iasi
BCM U Pitesti  0   -   0  Timba Timisoara
Phoenix Galati  0   -   0  SCM U Craiova
CSM Steaua Bucuresti  0   -   0  CSM CSU Oradea
U BT Cluj  0   -   0  BC SCM Timisoara


Etapa 23 - ( 28.03.2018 )


Etapa 24 - ( 31.03.2018 )


Etapa 25 - ( 03.04.2018 )


Etapa 26 - ( 06.04.2018 )


Etapa 27 - ( 11.04.2018 )


Etapa 28 - ( 14.04.2018 )


Etapa 29 - ( 18.04.2018 )


Etapa 30 - ( 21.04.2018 )


Etapa 31 - ( 25.04.2018 )


Etapa 32 - ( 28.04.2018 )


Etapa 33 - ( 03.05.2018 )


Etapa 34 - ( 05.05.2018 )


Etapa 35 - ( 09.05.2018 )


Etapa 36 - ( 11.05.2018 )


Etapa 37 - ( 14.05.2018 )


Etapa 38 - ( 19.05.2018 )


Etapa 39 - ( 21.05.2018 )


Etapa 40 - ( 25.05.2018 )


Etapa 41 - ( 27.05.2018 )


Etapa 42 - ( 30.05.2018 )


Etapa 43 - ( 04.06.2018 )


Etapa 44 - ( 06.06.2018 )


Etapa 45 - ( 10.06.2018 )


Etapa 46 - ( 12.06.2018 )


Etapa 47 - ( 15.06.2018 )


Clasament Liga Nationala de Baschet Masculin

Loc Club P
1 U BT Cluj 11
2 BCM U Pitesti 11
3 CSU Sibiu 10
4 CSM Steaua Bucuresti 10
5 Phoenix Galati 10
6 CSM CSU Oradea 10
7 BC SCM Timisoara 10
8 SCM U Craiova 9
9 BC Mures 8
10 Timba Timisoara 7
11 Politehnica Iasi 6
12 Dinamo Bucuresti 6


CSU Fans Magazin

CSU Fans Magazin