ro

en

de



WRAcademy

Etapa 1 - ( 13.10.2019 )
SCMU Craiova  75   -   74  CSU Sibiu
Steaua Bucuresti  85   -   83  CSM Oradea
Dinamo Bucuresti  90   -   100  U BT Cluj
SCM Timisoara  71   -   84  BCM U Pitesti


Etapa 2 - ( 19.10.2019 )
CSU Sibiu  84   -   80  Steaua Bucuresti
BCM U Pitesti  83   -   85  U BT Cluj
SCM Timisoara  84   -   73  SCMU Craiova
CSM Oradea  94   -   74  Dinamo Bucuresti


Etapa 3 - ( 26.10.2019 )
Dinamo Bucuresti  75   -   82  CSU Sibiu
SCMU Craiova  80   -   76  BCM U Pitesti
U BT Cluj  89   -   82  CSM Oradea
Steaua Bucuresti  81   -   83  SCM Timisoara


Etapa 4 - ( 02.11.2019 )
U BT Cluj  92   -   64  CSU Sibiu
BCM U Pitesti  71   -   83  CSM Oradea
SCMU Craiova  83   -   77  Steaua Bucuresti
SCM Timisoara  64   -   81  Dinamo Bucuresti


Etapa 5 - ( 09.11.2019 )
CSM Oradea  85   -   73  CSU Sibiu
Steaua Bucuresti  94   -   81  BCM U Pitesti
Dinamo Bucuresti  80   -   73  SCMU Craiova
U BT Cluj  79   -   70  SCM Timisoara


Etapa 6 - ( 16.11.2019 )
BCM U Pitesti  59   -   77  CSU Sibiu
Steaua Bucuresti  101   -   97  Dinamo Bucuresti
SCM Timisoara  86   -   94  CSM Oradea
SCMU Craiova  74   -   81  U BT Cluj


Etapa 7 - ( 23.11.2019 )
CSU Sibiu  100   -   96  SCM Timisoara
CSM Oradea  70   -   61  SCMU Craiova
BCM U Pitesti  64   -   88  U BT Cluj
Dinamo Bucuresti  86   -   72  BCM U Pitesti


Etapa 8 - ( 04.12.2019 )
CSU Sibiu  72   -   60  SCMU Craiova
CSM Oradea  94   -   71  Steaua Bucuresti
U BT Cluj  101   -   90  Dinamo Bucuresti
BCM U Pitesti  96   -   99  SCM Timisoara


Etapa 9 - ( 07.12.2019 )
Steaua Bucuresti  72   -   74  CSU Sibiu
U BT Cluj  89   -   80  BCM U Pitesti
SCMU Craiova  69   -   84  SCM Timisoara
Dinamo Bucuresti  62   -   78  CSM Oradea


Etapa 10 - ( 14.12.2019 )
CSU Sibiu  89   -   88  Dinamo Bucuresti
BCM U Pitesti  91   -   90  SCMU Craiova
CSM Oradea  82   -   74  U BT Cluj
SCM Timisoara  84   -   79  Steaua Bucuresti


Etapa 11 - ( 21.12.2019 )
CSU Sibiu  71   -   77  U BT Cluj
CSM Oradea  100   -   64  BCM U Pitesti
Steaua Bucuresti  93   -   90  SCMU Craiova
Dinamo Bucuresti  84   -   76  SCM Timisoara


Etapa 12 - ( 04.01.2020 )
CSU Sibiu  63   -   85  CSM Oradea
BCM U Pitesti  85   -   90  Steaua Bucuresti
SCMU Craiova  92   -   88  Dinamo Bucuresti
SCM Timisoara  89   -   92  U BT Cluj


Etapa 13 - ( 11.01.2020 )
CSU Sibiu  78   -   73  BCM U Pitesti
Dinamo Bucuresti  70   -   73  Steaua Bucuresti
CSM Oradea  90   -   52  SCM Timisoara
U BT Cluj  88   -   94  SCMU Craiova


Etapa 14 - ( 18.01.2020 )
SCM Timisoara  0   -   0  CSU Sibiu
SCMU Craiova  0   -   0  CSM Oradea
U BT Cluj  0   -   0  Steaua Bucuresti
BCM U Pitesti  0   -   0  Dinamo Bucuresti


Clasament Liga Nationala de Baschet Masculin

Loc Club P
1 CSM Oradea 24
2 U BT Cluj 24
3 CSU Sibiu 21
4 Steaua Bucuresti 19
5 SCMU Craiova 18
6 SCM Timisoara 18
7 Dinamo Bucuresti 17
8 BCM U Pitesti 15


CSU Fans Magazin

CSU Fans Magazin